Director Image
Jane Patterson

Tel: (225) 342-7701
Fax: (225) 342-6867
Email: otm@la.gov

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 94280
Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70804

Physical Address:
Claiborne Bldg, Suite 2-213
1201 North Third Street
Baton Rouge, LA 70802-5243

Get A Game Plan Louisiana Recovery Authority Louisiana Accountability  & Transparency
Telecommunications Coordinators Agencies M-P
 
Agencies M - P
Agency Telecommunications Coordinator Name and Telephone Number
Macon Ridge Research Station Ms. Mollie Johnston
318-435-2903
Mr. Jim Wallace
318-435-2903
Manufactured Housing Commission, Louisiana Ms. Rebecca Morvant
225-925-4987
McNeese State University Mr. Eddie P. Meche
337-475-5501
Mr. Paul Chafin
337-475-4998
Ms. Pamela L. Watkins
337-475-5883
Ms. Mona White
337-475-5293
Medical Center of Louisiana  Mr. Mitch Perlin
504-903-5630
Medical Examiners, Board of Ms. Rita L. Arceneaux
504-568-6816
Mr. Alan W. Phillips
504-568-6820
Mental Health Advocacy Service Mrs. Julia Gradney
225-342-6678
Metropolitan Human Services District Ms. Meredith McElroy
504-568-3130
Military Department Mr. Michael Bendich
504-278-8527
Ms. Tracy Konnecker
504-278-8280
Mr. Dustin M. Lee
318-290-5566
Motor Vehicle Commission, Louisiana Ms. Misty Cooper
504-838-5207
Municipal Employees' Retirement System of Louisiana Ms. Susita Suire
225-925-4810
Municipal Fire and Police Civil Service Ms. Debra C. Bourque
225-925-4907
Natchitoches Parish Library Mr. Marc Richard
318-357-3280
Natchitoches Parish Port Commission Ms. Mickey Chambers
318-356-9686
Natural Resources, Department of Ms. Sara Harrison
225-342-1473
Ms. Renita Hoskins
225-342-4518
Ms. Tonyetta Jackson
225-342-4816
Naval War Memorial Commission, Louisiana (USS KIDD) Vacant
XXX-XXX-XXXX
New Orleans Center for Creative Arts/Riverfront Mr. Brian Hammell
504-940-2854
Mr. Richard Ramos
504-940-2901
Nicholls State University Mr. Sam Cagle
985-448-4408
Mr. Louis Caro
985-448-4999
Mr. Terry Dupre
985-448-4031
North Delta Regional Planning and Development District Mrs. Louise Collins
318-387-2572
Northeast Delta Human Service Authority Mrs. Anita Herring
318-362-4631

Northeast Louisiana Technical College

 

Tallulah Campus

Mr. Mason Scott Cox
318-574-4820
Mr. Patrick T. Murphy
318-574-4820
Northeast Louisiana War Veterans Home Ms. Karen Evans
318-362-4206
Northeast Research Station Ms. Mary P. Coco
318-766-4607

Northshore Technical Community College

Mr. Alan Baltimore
225-732-6640
Mr. Gerald Blappert
985-732-6640
Mr. Marc Chauvin
985-732-6640
Ms. Stepahnie Perrin
985-543-4120

Florida Parishes Campus

Ms. Lori Jones
225-222-4251

Hammond Area Campus

Ms. Stephanie Perrin
985-543-4120
Northwest Louisiana Human Services District Ms. Allie Allen
318-862-3068
Ms. Lisa Smith
318-741-7455

Northwest Louisiana Technical College

 

Mansfield Campus

Ms. Dianne Clark
318-872-2243
Ms. Karen Nash
318-872-2243

Minden Main Campus

Ms. Tabitha Scott
318-371-3035
Ms. Rene' Tate
318-371-3035
Ms. Desirea Wilson
318-371-3327

Natchitoches Campus

 

Ms. Laurie Morrow
318-256-4101
Ms. Donna Slaughter
318-357-3162

Sabine Valley Campus

Ms. Jill H. Heard
318-872-2243
Ms. Laurie Morrow
318-256-4101

Shreveport-Bossier Campus

Mr. Don Hunter
318-676-7811
Ms. Angie Rymer
318-676-7811
Northwest Louisiana War Veterans Home Ms. Donna Calhoun
318-741-2763
Northwestern State University Mr. Tracy Brown
318-357-5594
Mr. Gary Gatch
318-357-4662
Mr. Rylan Blayne Henson
318-357-5594
Notarial Archives of Orleans Parish Ms. Julie Guste
504-680-9604
Nunez Community College Mr. Louis D. Banner
504-680-2380
Mr. Chris Hintzen
225-278-6281
Ms. Dawn Hart-Thore
504-278-6369
Nursing, Louisiana State Board of

Ms. Isonel M Brown

225-755-7506

Ogden Museum of Southern Art Mr. William Andrews
504-539-9600
Ms. Libra LaGrone
504-539-9612
Mr. Jarrod Nix
504-539-9617
Orleans Levee District Ms. Cynthia C. Taylor
504-284-7236
Ms. Pamela A. Zeringue
504-286-3100
Patients' Compensation Fund Oversight Board  Ms. Shelly L. Fowler
225-362-5264
Mr. Brian Mooney
225-342-4036
Pecan Research Station Ms. Donna Reeves
318-741-7430
Pelican State Credit Union Mr. Michael Morgan
225-408-6100
Pharmacy, Board of Ms. Kelley Villeneuve
225-925-6496
Physical Therapy Examiners, State Board of Ms. Cheryl Gaudin
337-262-1043
Pine Belt Multi-Purpose Agency, Inc. Ms. Conchita Malone-Doyle
318-259-6444
Pinecrest Supports and Services Mr. Wesley Harp
318-641-2281
Mr. Guy Tanner
318-641-2278
Poison Control Center, Louisiana Mr. Mark Ryan
318-615-6885
Polygraph Board Mrs. Vicki H. King
225-744-3531
Port of Greater Baton Rouge Ms. Peggie M. Parker
225-342-1660
Port of South Louisiana Ms. Cindy Martin
985-536-6124

Globalplex Facility

Ms. Celeste Deslatte
985-536-4498
Port of West St. Mary Rebecca O. Pellerin
337-828-3410
Practical Nurse Examiners, Louisiana State Board of Mr. Lloyd J. Poincot Jr
504-838-5791
Prison Enterprises, Office of Ms. Michelle Montalbano
225-342-3656
Mr. Joseph Buttross
225-342-5095
Private Investigator Examiners, Board of Ms. Gracie Smith
225-763-3556
Private Security Examiners, Board of Ms. Jane B. Ryland
225-272-2310
Ms. Sharon Vallery
225-272-2310
Probation and Parole Ms. Dedrea Gautier
225-342-9298
Mr. Jeff LeBlanc
225-342-4797
Property Assistance Agency, Louisiana Ms. Sheryl C. Ferguson
225-342-6890
Property Assistance Agency, Louisiana Federal  Ms. Tammy Bordelon
225-342-7860
Ms. Donna Palermo
225-342-7860
Psychologists, Louisiana State Board of Examiners of

Ms. Kelly Parker
225-763-3935

Public Defender Board, Louisiana   Ms. Latrice Clark
225-219-9305
Mr. Erik Stilling
225-219-9431
Public Health, Office Of Mr. Anthony Bass
504-568-8437
Ms. Araviance Anderson
225-342-2826
Ms. Cabrenia M. Thomas
225-342-2824

Emergency Medical Services, Bureau of

Vacant
XXX-XXX-XXXX
Health Unit, Jefferson Parish/Marrero
Ms. Lisa C. Davis
504-349-8802
Health Unit, Jefferson Parish/Metairie
Mr. Michell Lofton
504-838-5100

Health Unit, Orleans Women's

Ms. Donna Carter
504-826-2576

Health Unit, St. Bernard Parish

Ms. Wanda Winding
504-278-7410

Region 1 (Metropolitan)

Ms. Arlette Armour
504-599-0108
Ms. Rhonda C. Brown
504-599-0100

Region 2 (Capitol)

Ms. Ida Green
225-925-7205

Region 3 (Teche)

Mr. Jerome Hebert
985-447-0916

Region 4 (Acadian) 

Ms. Haas Hargrave
337-262-5311
Ms. Susan Royer
337-262-5326

Region 5 (Southwest)

Ms. Melanie Grantham
337-475-3200

Region 6 (Central)

Ms. Rebecca Maloyed
318-484-2157

Region 7 (Northwest)

Ms. Keasha Henson
318-676-7499

Region 8 (Northeast)

Ms. Pamela McNeil
318-361-7226

Region 9 (Southeast)

Ms. Sheila Bordes
985-871-1300
Ms. Jennifer Fagan
985-871-1300
Public Safety Services Mr. Randall Cannon
225-922-2125
Ms. Danielle LeBouef
225-925-6032
Ms. Jessica Weimer
225-925-6049
Mr. Mike Sittig
225-925-6372

Communication Network

Mr. Jeya Selvaratnam
225-925-6226
Public Service Commission Ms. Lorrie Zachary
225-342-4400

Agencies A - C
Agencies D - L
Agencies R - Z